2016-17 Varsity Stats

2016-17 Ryle Wrestling Varsity Stats
 WinsLosesFallTeam PointsT2R2E1N2N3DecMDTFFor.
Shay Horton4392618152101216186632
Cody Lonkard371714131.5185250214104
Aaron Brossart35161810616912489032
Noah Duke26618123964264301
Chandler Watkins251896516614359004
Jake Vollbrecht16810621328251201
Joe Adams152894212148382112
Caleb Kish148956835222201
Keegan Points1217572.5331011006
Jackson Belk118753566221201
Brandon Cobb9174331712210003
Rusty Craddock7133306112122002
Peter Wood715339309001003
Michael Dodge68329.5111231110
Ben Wood317118165010002
Cole Thomas21112221400001
Connor Lee2214201310100
Clint Chaffee1116210010000
Totals2712091421063.51708213646665319835